fivebar

Status

Checked 17:49 UTC, 26 October

Latency between our servers

AtlantaGlasgowLos AngelesLondonNurembergPerthSingaporeCore
Atlanta994992108219220114
Glasgow99144102921717943
Los Angeles49146142163180170178
London93101451720817520
Nuremberg10829162172101843
Perth219217180208210168212
Singapore220178175180185168187
This checker9010137115264187–
under 50 ms50 to 150 150 to 250over 250 × could not connect– not measured

Services

Servers near your visitors

Incidents

None in the last 90 days.